School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donlon Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Dooley LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School LHS Athletics Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
1105 Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert Hill Lane Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
118th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert Shearer
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roberto Clemente
135th Street School Downtown HS Liberty High School Robertson High School
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty High School Robertson Summer School
156th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Junior High Robinson Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Middle School Robinson Intermediate
186th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Nation Robinson K-8 Academy
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North Athletics Rockdale Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty North High School Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rogers Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libra Academy Rolling Hill Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lick (James) MS Rolling Hills Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liggett St ES Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Ronald E. McNair High School
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rooftop K-8
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
508 Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt MS
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln High School Rosecrans Elementary
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
8th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemead High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont EEC
95th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosewood Park School
96th St Elementary Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Lindsey Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Royal High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter Royal Sunset High School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Live Oak High School Russell County High School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education Russell County Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early College High School Livermore High School Russell Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Learning Center Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Ave Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Academy High School East Bay Arts High School Local District 3 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Bay BTSA Local District 4 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Local District 7 Sal Castro Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East Sally Ride ES
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North San Antonio Continuation High
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Clemente High School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockwood ES San Gorgonio Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Charter Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Lodi Middle School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School LodiUSD San Jose Street School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Edison Logan Span School San Juan School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Logansport High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Mateo High School
Adult Education/ROP Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loma Vista School San Miguel Ave school
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lomitas Career Academy San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Services Lone Pine High School San Pedro Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Star School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sanchez ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Egling Middle School Longfellow ES Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower High School Longfellow Preschool Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Sandia High School
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lordsburg High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Cruz High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Albuquerque High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES El Centro Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado ES Los Altos High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Alexandria ES El Monte High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Susana High School
Alianza Charter El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Teresa High School
Alisal Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Satellite Campus
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Arboles Middle School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Saturn Street ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Almond Grove eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Elim Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Schilling Elementary
Alonzo CDS Eliot Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 1
Alta California ES Elitha Donner Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 10
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Molinos Elementary School School 12
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Osos High School School 13
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Padillas Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 16
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 18
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 2
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 20
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 21
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Louisiana Schnell School School 24
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 25
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 26
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 27
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Middle School Lowell HS School 28
Amador High School Elmer Wood Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School 29
Amador Vally High School Elsberry High School LPS Fine Arts School 3
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School LPS Library Media Program School 6
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 7
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School LPS SRO School 8
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Technology School for Exceptional Children
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Education and Training
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Information Technology
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydiksen Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary Lynbrook High School School On Wheels Alternative School
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School Police Department
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Endeavour School of Exploration MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program MacGregor Sci-Tech
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School Mack ES Science Hill School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madera Elementary School Seaside High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison High School SELPA
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antioch High School Escondido High School Madison Middle School Sentinel High School
Antioch Middle School Esencia K-8 school Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Eshelman ES Madrone High School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Main Street Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apple Blossom Etiwanda High School Major General Murray SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Applied Technology Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler SF Community K-8
APS Virtual School Euclid Avenue ES Malabar Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos High School Eugene Field Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES SF International HS
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manchester Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos MS Eugene Ware Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manlio Silva Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aragon High School Evans Service Area Mann Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everest Academy Mann Middle School Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Everett MS Manor Hill Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Evergreen Early Education Center Mansfield High School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sheridan ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maple Primary Center Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Maplewood School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Margarita Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Maze Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Home School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount ES Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina High School Sierra School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Marina MS Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Signal Hill
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Silk City Academy
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marlton School Silver City Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marsh Creek Elementary Silver Creek High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silverado Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silverado Middle School
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Marshall ES Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Marthasville Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Martin Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisson School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sisters High School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Martinez Adult Education Sisters Middle School
Baden High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Six Rivers Charter High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sixth Street Prep School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Skyline Elementary School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Slauson Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maryland Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV Charter School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV High School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maxine Theater SLV Nature Academy
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Maxwell Elementary Smith Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Maya Lin School Smyrna Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smythe Academy 7-8
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Fox Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Snow Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School McAlister High School Snowline Virtual School
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAuliffe Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS McBride Special Education School Social Media
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McClellan High Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCloud High School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCollum Elementary School Solvang School
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES South East High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School South El Monte High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinleyville High School South Fortuna Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School South Gate High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center South Gate Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Meadow School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Measure A South Region High School #8
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Measure I South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Terrebonne High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melrose Elementary South Torrance High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Melrose School South Valley Junior High
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Mendenhall Middle School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Merlinda School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Merquin Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Mesa Robles Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Meyler Street Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Michael J. Castori Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Michell Middle School Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spring Valley Science ES
Belmont LAAMPS Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College Springhill Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy Middle College High School Spruce Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belvedere Middle School Gant Middleton Primary Care St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bemis Elementary Garcia Elementary Middleton Street Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Benjamin Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Avenue Elementary
Benton Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanford Middle School
Benton High School Gardena Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Benton Middle School Gardena High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardner Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stanley Middle School
Berendo MS Garfield Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Mill School and Technology Academy Star Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Millennium High School Starr King Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Career and Transition Center STARS Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Creek Middle School State Street School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miller's Hill School Statesboro High School
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millikan High School Steadley Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Mills High School Steele Lane Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Millswood Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Milor High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas High School Stephens County High School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens County Middle School
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stephens Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miraloma ES Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Miramonte High School Stimson Learning Center
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stonehurst ES
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission HS Stoney Point HS
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mission Middle College Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Vista High School Strathern Street Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mitchell Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Intermediate Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Success Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Summit High School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monlux EL Sumner Academy
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Elementary
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe ES Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Magnet School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Sunnyside ES
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sunset ES
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sutherland Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutro ES
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Sutter MS
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Sutter's Mill
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey HS Suva Intermediate
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montessori Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Sylmar ES
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Monument Continuation High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Tafoya Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Middle School Taft Middle School
Bright Futures Grandview High School Moreland Preschool Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morey Avenue ECD Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morgan Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Taylor Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Moulton Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Park School Telfair Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brown Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brownell Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Bryan Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Alternative Education
Bryant Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bryant ES Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton High School
Bryson Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Templeton Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Tenderloin Community ES
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Tennyson High School
Buchanan Street ES Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terra Linda High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne High School
Bud Carson Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tesoro High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Test Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Test High School
Buena Vista High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Test Middle School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School TeWinkle Middle School
Buffum Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy
Bunche Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burbank H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burbank Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burbank Elementary School Haddon EEC Muir The Bayside Stem Academy
Burcham Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Muir (John) ES The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burchfield Primary School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The Incubator School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hall District Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burlingame High School Halldale Avenue School Mulberry Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burlingame Intermediate School Haman Elementary Mulholland MS The NOW Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Hamasaki ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Ontario Center School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burton Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Murchison Street ES Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murray Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hannalei Elementary Musick Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Happy California Valley High School My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School MyData Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butte Valley High School Happy Camp High School Myers Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Test Valley High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Butteville Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrd MS Harbor City Elementary Napa High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Byrneville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thornton Junior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napier Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
Cabrillo Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Timber Point Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harmony Elementary School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia High School HARP ACADEMY Natchitoches Magnet School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahokia School of Choice Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toccoa Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calabasas Harrison School District 36 Navy Point Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harry Bridges Span School Nebo Elementary School Tokay High School
Calahan Kids Hart Middle School Needham School Toland Way Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calais Middle/High School Hart Street ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calaveras Elementary School Harvard ES Nesbit Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harvest Park Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County High School Haughton High School New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Haughton Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Towne ES
Calero High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Township Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Republic Elementary School Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School Hawthorne Middle School New Roberto Clemente Transition Services
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New School Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions ES Treeview Elementary School
California League of Schools Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Tri-C
California Preparatory Academy Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
California School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Memorial High School Trinity Street ES
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Camerado Springs Middle School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Tuffree Middle School
Cameron School Hearst Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
Campbell Adult Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Turlock Adult School
Campolindo High School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock High School
Canfield ES Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Henderson School Newton Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twain
Canon School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Cantara Street School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Ulloa ES
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School ESY North Cow Creek School Union High School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School University High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Elementary
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County High School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Utah Street School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Caroldale Learning Community Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vail Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail High
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northside School Valentine Elementary
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valerio ES
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Vallecito High School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Adult School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Education Academy
Carver Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative High School
Cascade High School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Castelar Elementary Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Centennial High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center Adult School Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary
Center for Student Improvement Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Center High Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View High School
Center Preschool Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary School Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Varnado High School
Centralia Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vaughn Early Education Center
Century Park ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaboya Middle School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence School Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Open Classrooms Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village Elementary School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Village High School
Chapman Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vine School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles J. Riley International Studies Acad HS Orchard Park School Vinedale Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard School
Charnock Road ES Iron Horse Middle School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineyard STEM
Chatsworth High School Iron House Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irving Magnet Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez Irvington High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irwin Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Cheremoya Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Island High School Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Center
Cheviot Hills HS Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Child Nutrition Department J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Churchville Middle School Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cienega Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cipriani Elementary School James Lick High School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning James Monroe Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
City of Angels School Jane Addams Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paloma Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City Partnership Program Jasper County Career Development Center Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School JC Harmon High School Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Civitas School of Leadership Jean Callison Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson ES Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson High School Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland Middle School Jehue Middle School Parklane Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary
Clifton Middle School Jena Junior High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jersey Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jesse Bethel High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cloverland Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parras Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobblestone Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walter Colton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Walters Junior High School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman High School John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Middle School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington (George) HS
College and Career Advantage John Finney High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
College and Career High School John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John H. Pitman High School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Hope High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Marshall Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbus Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John R. Wooden HS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John Swett Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Vierra High School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Collaborative Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Johnstonville Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Day School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community High School Jordan (June) HS Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan Elementary School Picard Day School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High School
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Grove Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concord High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weaver Elementary School
Concow Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Condit Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Condor Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona Creek Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Coronado Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Corrales Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa High School Kairos Public Schools Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Coulterville High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Country Club Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Country High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keema High School Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kenmore Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy HS Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crestwood St. Elementary Kentwood Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County High School Kettering Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Croatan High School KidsZone Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Porter Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kirtland Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtner Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knolls Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kohler K-8 Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kolb Middle School Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD English Learner Services Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kordyak Elementary Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kraemer Middle School Prisk Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Krey Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kucera Middle School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kwis Elementary School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L. D. McArthur Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Cueva High School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Entrada School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Use of Facilities La Fetra Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Luz Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Elementary Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Merced Intermediate Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary PVUSD After School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Mesa Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quail Glen Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente High School Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Salle Avenue Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Labadie Elementary School Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lacache Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary LaContenta Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Danbrook Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Ladonia Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lafayette ES R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davidson Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Creek High School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School Laguna Nueva School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lagunitas Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winchester School
Day Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeside Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Lakeview High School Rancho Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Lakewood Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakota Public School Rea Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lalumier School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lanai Road Redding ES Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Landers Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Landmark Elementary Redondo Union High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Langdon Avenue ES Redwood Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redwood High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Langston Chapel Middle School Redwood Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Lankershim Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Reese Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lanterman HS Regency Park Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Animas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary School Las Flores High School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland High School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Academy
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle High School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dena ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Reynolds Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denker Avenue Lassalette RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodridge Elementary
Denman (James) MS Latimer Elementary School Rialto High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Dell Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary Richland Junior High School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Workman Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Span School Ridgeview Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riley Elementary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School WUSD Preschool
Diamond Technology Institute Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wyandotte High School
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example1 Rio Del Oro Elementary School YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Example2 Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lava Charter School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Charter School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Divide High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Division of Special Education Lawrence Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Elementary Lawton K-8 Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixon Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lee Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legacy Elementary School River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Legion Park Elementary River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dominguez Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leigh High School Riverbank High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leland Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lemay Street ES Riverside Drive Charter School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leola School District Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools